Dernières Nouvelles
Accueil / Matchs & résultats

Matchs & résultats

DSR
Fév 26, 2017
15:00 AGNEAUX - A.S CHERBOURG
DH
Fév 25, 2017
18:00 A.S.T DEAUVILLE - ST LO
17:30 A.S PTT CAEN - LA MALADRERIE OS
17:00 VIRE - TOURLAVILLE
17:00 ALENCON - C.S COUTANCES
17:00 BAYEUX FC - ES POINTE HAGUE
17:00 FC FLERS - U.S.O.N MONDEVILLE
Déc 04, 2016
16:00 C.S COUTANCES 0 - 2 S.C HEROUVILLE
DSR
15:00 J.S DOUVRES 0 - 0 AG CAEN
15:00 U.S.O.N MONDEVILLE 4 - 3 C.S HONFLEUR
15:00 A.S BRECEY 0 - 3 RSG COURSEULLES
Déc 03, 2016
19:15 F.C ARGENTAN 1 - 4 A.S CHERBOURG
19:15 U.S DUCEY 2 - 1 BRETEVILLE S/ ODON
DH
18:30 ES POINTE HAGUE 0 - 0 FC FLERS
18:30 A.S PTT CAEN 2 - 3 BAYEUX FC
18:00 TOURLAVILLE 0 - 4 U.S.O.N MONDEVILLE
18:00 LA MALADRERIE OS 2 - 0 A.S.T DEAUVILLE
DHR Poule 3
Nov 27, 2016
15:00 PONT L'EVEQUE 0 - 1 S.U DIVES CABOURG
DHR Poule 2
15:00 A.S VERSON 2 - 2 E.S CARPIQUET
DSR
15:00 AGNEAUX 2 - 1 A.S BRECEY
15:00 RSG COURSEULLES 2 - 0 U.S DUCEY
DH
15:00 S.C HEROUVILLE 1 - 2 LA MALADRERIE OS
DHR Poule 1
Nov 26, 2016
19:15 OUEST COTENTIN 1 - 3 U.S STE CROIX ST LO
DSR
19:15 A.S CHERBOURG 2 - 3 A.S IFS
DH
18:30 ST LO 1 - 0 A.S PTT CAEN
18:00 VIRE 0 - 1 BAYEUX FC
18:00 A.S.T DEAUVILLE 2 - 2 ALENCON
DSR
Nov 06, 2016
14:00 AGNEAUX 1 - 2 C.S HONFLEUR
14:00 RSG COURSEULLES 1 - 1 BRETEVILLE S/ ODON
Nov 05, 2016
18:15 AG CAEN 1 - 1 U.S DUCEY
18:15 A.S CHERBOURG 3 - 2 U.S GRANVILLE (2)
18:15 F.C ARGENTAN 0 - 1 J.S DOUVRES
DH
17:30 ST LO 7 - 1 ES POINTE HAGUE
17:00 TOURLAVILLE 4 - 2 A.S PTT CAEN
17:00 A.S.T DEAUVILLE 6 - 0 VIRE
17:00 FC FLERS 1 - 3 ALENCON
17:00 U.S.O.N MONDEVILLE 6 - 1 LA MALADRERIE OS
PH Poule 5
Oct 30, 2016
14:00 ES Troarn 3 - 0 DOZULE
PH Poule 3
14:00 A. DE MESSEI 1 - 2 ANDAINE
DHR Poule 2
14:00 A.S POTIGNY 4 - 1 A.S VERSON
DSR
14:00 J.S DOUVRES 3 - 1 IFS
14:00 BRETEVILLE S/ ODON 0 - 3 AGNEAUX
DHR Poule 3
Oct 29, 2016
19:30 C.A LISIEUX 3 - 1 GUERINIERE
DHR Poule 1
18:30 ST LO 2 - 3 AGON COUTAINVILLE
DH
18:30 ES POINTE HAGUE 2 - 2 TOURLAVILLE
18:00 A.S PTT CAEN 0 - 2 A.S.T DEAUVILLE
Coupe de France
Oct 22, 2016
19:30 A.S.T DEAUVILLE 1 - 4 US GRANVILLE
18:30 A.S PTT CAEN 1 - 3 U.S AVRANCHES
18:00 EQUEURDREVILLE 0 - 5 S.U DIVES CABOURG
18:00 U.S.O.N MONDEVILLE 0 - 0 ALENCON
PH Poule 5
Oct 16, 2016
17:00 STADE SAINT SAUVEUR 1 - 1 AST DEAUVILLE (2)
DHR Poule 1
17:00 C.S CARENTAN 0 - 2 EQUEURDREVILLE
DHR Poule 3
15:00 MEZIDON 2 - 2 U.S ALENCON (2)
DSR
15:00 C.S HONFLEUR 0 - 3 A.S CHERBOURG
DHR Poule 2
Oct 15, 2016
19:15 J. FERTOISE BT 6 - 2 BOURGUEBUS SOLIERS FC
DSR
19:15 U.S DUCEY 2 - 0 F.C ARGENTAN
DH
18:00 ALENCON 1 - 1 ST LO
Futsal DH
Oct 13, 2016
20:00 AS VILLERS B.B FUTSAL 3 - 6 US LA GUERINIERE FUTSAL
Coupe de France
Oct 09, 2016
15:00 A.S CHERBOURG 0 - 2 A.S.T DEAUVILLE
15:00 OUEST COTENTIN 1 - 8 U.S AVRANCHES
15:00 J.S DOUVRES 3 - 3 A.S PTT CAEN
15:00 BRETEVILLE S/ ODON 0 - 0 EQUEURDREVILLE
15:00 C.S COUTANCES 0 - 1 S.U DIVES CABOURG
Oct 08, 2016
19:00 ALENCON 2 - 2 AGNEAUX
19:00 VIRE 1 - 3 GRANVILLE
18:00 U.S.O.N MONDEVILLE 3 - 1 FC FLERS
PH Poule 3
Oct 02, 2016
15:00 ANDAINE 3 - 0 SELLE LA FORGE
PH Poule 2
15:00 F.C 3 RIVIERES 3 - 2 DONVILLE
PH Poule 1
15:00 LA GLACERIE 0 - 1 ST MARTIN HARDINVAST
DHR Poule 3
15:00 C.S ORBEC 2 - 1 C.A LISIEUX
DHR Poule 2
15:00 A.S VERSON 1 - 2 J. FERTOISE BT
DSR
Oct 01, 2016
19:15 A.S CHERBOURG 1 - 1 BRETEVILLE S/ ODON
DH
18:30 ST LO 1 - 1 BAYEUX FC
18:00 FC FLERS 7 - 1 S.C HEROUVILLE
18:00 U.S.O.N MONDEVILLE 1 - 0 A.S.T DEAUVILLE
18:00 TOURLAVILLE 1 - 2 ALENCON
Coupe de France
Sep 25, 2016
15:00 ARGENCES 0 - 5 ALENCON
15:00 AGON COUTAINVILLE 0 - 2 AGNEAUX
15:00 U.S FLERS 0 - 1 C.S COUTANCES
15:00 A.S JULONVILLE SARTILLY 0 - 2 EQUEURDREVILLE
15:00 C.S CARENTAN 0 - 2 US GRANVILLE
15:00 S.C HEROUVILLE 0 - 3 A.S CHERBOURG
15:00 OUEST COTENTIN 3 - 0 U.S.I BESSIN NORD
Sep 24, 2016
20:00 FC FLERS 4 - 2 C.S HONFLEUR
19:00 ST LO 1 - 2 VIRE
18:30 LA MALADRERIE OS 2 - 2 S.U DIVES CABOURG
PH Poule 6
Sep 18, 2016
15:00 VIMOUTIERS 1 - 4 A.S COURTEILLE ALENCON
PH Poule 4
15:00 U.S.I BESSIN NORD 0 - 2 BAYEUX FC (2)
PH Poule 1
15:00 A.S BRIX 3 - 2 C.A PONTOIS
DHR Poule 1
15:00 U.S STE CROIX ST LO 0 - 4 C.S VILLEDIEU
DSR
15:00 A.S BRECEY 3 - 1 U.S GRANVILLE (2)
DH
15:00 S.C HEROUVILLE 0 - 4 U.S.O.N MONDEVILLE
DHR Poule 3
Sep 17, 2016
19:30 C.A LISIEUX 6 - 2 AJS OIUSTREHAM
DSR
19:15 U.S DUCEY 1 - 2 J.S DOUVRES
DH
18:00 A.S.T DEAUVILLE 1 - 1 S.U DIVES CABOURG
DHR Poule 2
17:30 A.S POTIGNY 1 - 0 U.S VILLERS BOCAGE
Coupe de France
Sep 11, 2016
15:00 F.C VAL DE SAIRE 1 - 5 C.S COUTANCES
15:00 C.S CARENTAN 3 - 1 C.A PONTOIS
15:00 S.C HEROUVILLE 2 - 2 F.C ARGENTAN
15:00 C.S HONFLEUR 2 - 1 PONT L'EVEQUE
15:00 A.S ST CYR FERVAQUES 1 - 1 A.S COURTEILLE ALENCON
15:00 U.S FLERS 2 - 1 A.S CAHAGNES
15:00 A.S ST VIGOR LE GRAND 0 - 2 U.S.I BESSIN NORD
Sep 10, 2016
19:00 AG CAEN 0 - 5 S.U DIVES CABOURG
17:00 A.S POTIGNY 1 - 0 BOURGUEBUS SOLIERS FC
17:00 AGNEAUX 5 - 2 TOURLAVILLE
PH Poule 6
Sep 04, 2016
15:00 BERD'HUIS 2 - 4 VIMOUTIERS
PH Poule 5
15:00 LIVAROT 5 - 2 DOZULE
PH Poule 3
15:00 A. DE MESSEI 4 - 1 SELLE LA FORGE
DHR Poule 3
15:00 FALAISE 0 - 4 GUERINIERE
DHR Poule 1
15:00 EQUEURDREVILLE 1 - 3 OUEST COTENTIN
DSR
15:00 IFS 2 - 2 BRETEVILLE S/ ODON
Sep 03, 2016
19:15 A.S CHERBOURG 3 - 2 AGNEAUX
DH
18:30 ST LO 2 - 1 A.S.T DEAUVILLE
18:00 TOURLAVILLE 4 - 2 VIRE