Dernières Nouvelles
Accueil / Liste des joueurs / Etoiles PH Poule 6

Etoiles PH Poule 6

CLASSEMENT

RangJoueurClubETOILES
1Quentin GiffaultES PAYS DOUCHE12
2Jawad MehdaouiVIMOUTIERS F.C.6
3Maxence GautierSEES F.C.6
4Ken MalletA.S. SARCEAUX6
5Jonathan PerrochonU.S MORTAGNE (équipe 2)5
6Yann FresnyA.S. SARCEAUX5
7Stéphane BrossetSEES F.C.4
8Kévin AllixA.S. SARCEAUX4
9Alexis LaigreE.S.P. CONDE SUR SARTHE4
10Anthony GosnetETOILE DU PERCHE4
11Kévin TisonA.S. BERD’HUIS4
12Charly LehenA.S. COURTEILLE ALENCON4
13Julien PierreVIMOUTIERS F.C.3
14Valentin LambertE.S.P. CONDE SUR SARTHE3
15Rudy CostardE.S.P. CONDE SUR SARTHE3
16Patrick PapouetE.S.P. CONDE SUR SARTHE3
17Jason GhersiU.S MORTAGNE (équipe 2)3
18Aurélien CursanA. ST GERMAIN CORBEIS3
19Tony ZeggaouiA. ST GERMAIN CORBEIS3
20Jonathan LustVIMOUTIERS F.C.3
21Geoffrey BrucheU.S MORTAGNE (équipe 2)3
22Florian GrimaudETOILE DU PERCHE3
23Riad MiftahVIMOUTIERS F.C.2
24Sylvain VesqueF.C. PAYS AIGLON (équipe 2)2
25Kenny ChevallierA.S. COURTEILLE ALENCON2
26Karim El IbrahimiA. ST GERMAIN CORBEIS2
27Mehdi AfifF.C. PAYS AIGLON (équipe 2)2
28Romain VensF.C. ARGENTAN (équipe 2)2
29Mikail AtalikyayiA.S. COURTEILLE ALENCON2
30Dennis Ramos PintoF.C. PAYS AIGLON (équipe 2)2
31Xavier NéelA. ST GERMAIN CORBEIS2
32Boukkir FerhatF.C. ARGENTAN (équipe 2)2
33Ozcan EraslanETOILE DU PERCHE2
34Benoit RenoustA.S. BERD’HUIS2
35Nicolas RogerA. ST GERMAIN CORBEIS2
36Christophe BoisSEES F.C.2
37Jonathan RegnauA.S. COURTEILLE ALENCON2
38Bruce KalongiA.S. BERD’HUIS2
39Sébastien BroussinA.S. COURTEILLE ALENCON2
40Anthony JourdainES PAYS DOUCHE1
41Valentin BayerF.C. ARGENTAN (équipe 2)1
42MaletF.C. ARGENTAN (équipe 2)1
43Yohan MoninA.S. BERD’HUIS1
44Baptiste CourvilleA. ST GERMAIN CORBEIS1
45Anthony GosnetETOILE DU PERCHE1
46Mohamed KouachF.C. ARGENTAN (équipe 2)1
47Anouar KhadrejnaneF.C. ARGENTAN (équipe 2)1
48Flo PailleSEES F.C.1
49Sébastien ChaumetonA.S. BERD’HUIS1
50Yahya KessoumA.S. BERD’HUIS1
51Anthony NicolasETOILE DU PERCHE1
52Jean Baptiste GautunVIMOUTIERS F.C.1
53Nicolas BriauxF.C. ARGENTAN (équipe 2)1
54Raphael SoupaultA. ST GERMAIN CORBEIS1
55Arnaud DeferA.S. BERD’HUIS1
56Lass KonatéF.C. ARGENTAN (équipe 2)1
57Elliot SangradoF.C. PAYS AIGLON (équipe 2)1
58Dany LorelE.S.P. CONDE SUR SARTHE1
59Adem GunduzF.C. ARGENTAN (équipe 2)1
60Christophe DavidES PAYS DOUCHE1
61Samuel BellonA.S. BERD’HUIS1
62Samuel NoireA.S. COURTEILLE ALENCON1
63Sullyvan CouillardF.C. PAYS AIGLON (équipe 2)1
64Andréas GagerU.S MORTAGNE (équipe 2)1
65Lucas ThibonF.C. PAYS AIGLON (équipe 2)1
66Hugo BernardE.S.P. CONDE SUR SARTHE1
67Ali BihiVIMOUTIERS F.C.1
68Mounir El AlamiF.C. PAYS AIGLON (équipe 2)1
69Antoine LefrançoisF.C. PAYS AIGLON (équipe 2)1
70Nicolas DavoustES PAYS DOUCHE1
71Manu DespierreA.S. BERD’HUIS1
72Ilias HraitaF.C. ARGENTAN (équipe 2)1
73Mickael LevekF.C. PAYS AIGLON (équipe 2)1
74Jaouad BouyahyaF.C. PAYS AIGLON (équipe 2)1
75Vivian VachardF.C. PAYS AIGLON (équipe 2)1
76Julien DemaudouitSEES F.C.1
77Clément NeveurSEES F.C.1
78Jonathan LeconteF.C. PAYS AIGLON (équipe 2)1
79Karim AfifF.C. PAYS AIGLON (équipe 2)1
80Alexis TrochonU.S MORTAGNE (équipe 2)1
81Nicolas ValléeA. ST GERMAIN CORBEIS1
82Patrick PapouetE.S.P. CONDE SUR SARTHE1
83Mickael FrançoisF.C. PAYS AIGLON (équipe 2)1
84Ferdy TokatVIMOUTIERS F.C.1
85Rémy LangealaitSEES F.C.1
86Korum EthemETOILE DU PERCHE1

Voir aussi

Les résultats de la dernière journée de Promotion d’Honneur :

PH 1 : Cherbourg – Haytillon : 4-1 Buteurs : Abdel laouar x2, Jonathan Frigout …