Dernières Nouvelles
Accueil / Liste des joueurs / Etoiles PH Poule 2

Etoiles PH Poule 2

CLASSEMENT

RangJoueurClubETOILES
1Anthony DudouitU.S. RONCEY CERISY7
2Davy LautardF.C 3 RIVIERES7
3Nicolas GérauxST JAMES6
4Pierre Edouard Le GallE.S HEBECREVON5
5Benjamin VaultierU.S. RONCEY CERISY4
6Fred DembyU.S. AVRANCHES (équipe 3)4
7Florian Le GallU.S.M DONVILLE3
8Pierre HarivelPERIERS SPORTS3
9Alexandre OsoufPERIERS SPORTS3
10Cédric GataU.S GRANVILLE (équipe 3)3
11Victor MarsotE.S. COUTANCES (équipe 2)3
12Jordan LemaireE.S. COUTANCES (équipe 2)3
13Frédéric LoisanceST JAMES3
14Paul BoisselF.C. ST LO (équipe 3)3
15Renaud LehousselPERIERS SPORTS3
16Anthony PicaudF.C. DES ETANGS3
17Benjamin BouffletF.C. DES ETANGS3
18Adrien FlageulE.S HEBECREVON3
19Joao BradU.S GRANVILLE (équipe 3)3
20Anthony GarnierU.S. DUCEY (équipe 2)2
21Régis PigeonU.S. AVRANCHES (équipe 3)2
22Baptiste MerienneF.C. DES ETANGS2
23Alexandre DanlosE.S. COUTANCES (équipe 2)2
24Virgil PipitoneU.S. DUCEY (équipe 2)2
25Antoine LefilliatreU.S. DUCEY (équipe 2)2
26Jonathan LesaulnierU.S.M DONVILLE2
27Benjamin PellierU.S.M DONVILLE2
28Anthony LandréatU.S. DUCEY (équipe 2)2
29Florian RaulicF.C. DES ETANGS2
30Vincent GarciaU.S GRANVILLE (équipe 3)2
31Victor LevezielU.S GRANVILLE (équipe 3)2
32Mathis JoretF.C. ST LO (équipe 3)2
33Chérif QuenumU.S. AVRANCHES (équipe 3)1
34Julien FondrazU.S. DUCEY (équipe 2)1
35Christopher ThognardF.C. ST LO (équipe 3)1
36Olivier BesnierU.S. AVRANCHES (équipe 3)1
37Simon DesplanquesPERIERS SPORTS1
38Kévin PautrelST JAMES1
39Jean Baptiste GrouldU.S.M DONVILLE1
40Mathieu ChevreauF.C. ST LO (équipe 3)1
41Martin EulinF.C. ST LO (équipe 3)1
42Matthieu RobertE.S HEBECREVON1
43Maxime BarralE.S. COUTANCES (équipe 2)1
44Noé CrocyU.S GRANVILLE (équipe 3)1
45Léo CahutU.S GRANVILLE (équipe 3)1
46Quentin DebeaupteE.S. COUTANCES (équipe 2)1
47Erwan LegeardST JAMES1
48Jordan BlondelU.S. AVRANCHES (équipe 3)1
49Ludovic RaultU.S. AVRANCHES (équipe 3)1
50Sofiane HamardU.S. AVRANCHES (équipe 3)1
51Arnaud AdamU.S. RONCEY CERISY1
52Antoine BionF.C 3 RIVIERES1
53Julien LerenardF.C 3 RIVIERES1
54Frederic VienneU.S. RONCEY CERISY1
55Romain DelalléeST JAMES1
56Norbert GirardU.S.M DONVILLE1
57SineuxU.S. DUCEY (équipe 2)1
58Florian LebrunF.C. ST LO (équipe 3)1
59Joannick GodefroyF.C. DES ETANGS1
60Adrien LiegeardF.C. ST LO (équipe 3)1
61Guillaume MaugerE.S. COUTANCES (équipe 2)1
62Teddy BassardU.S. DUCEY (équipe 2)1
63Théo FontaineF.C. ST LO (équipe 3)1
64Thibault BrardF.C. DES ETANGS1
65Tom GervaiseE.S HEBECREVON1
66Matthieu PeléST JAMES1
67Manvel ManvelyanF.C. ST LO (équipe 3)1
68Simon PerrierPERIERS SPORTS1
69Frantz CaroU.S. AVRANCHES (équipe 3)1
70Valentin LemiereE.S. COUTANCES (équipe 2)1
71Jonathan GirardE.S HEBECREVON1
72Antoine LeclercF.C 3 RIVIERES1
73Jean Marie DavidPERIERS SPORTS1
74Frédéric MadeleineU.S.M DONVILLE1
75Lenny SextusE.S. COUTANCES (équipe 2)1
76Morgan ColletteF.C. ST LO (équipe 3)1
77Nicolas JamesU.S.M DONVILLE1
78Anthony LetrouvéU.S. RONCEY CERISY1
79Ben BlierE.S HEBECREVON1
80Pierre HavinF.C. ST LO (équipe 3)1
81Clément LeforestierF.C. ST LO (équipe 3)1
82Clément FrémontU.S.M DONVILLE1
83Mickael SansonU.S GRANVILLE (équipe 3)1
84Thibault GauthierF.C 3 RIVIERES1
85Cédric LangletU.S. DUCEY (équipe 2)1
86Clément MichelU.S. AVRANCHES (équipe 3)1
87Gaétan LemaitreU.S. AVRANCHES (équipe 3)1
88Théo GarciaU.S GRANVILLE (équipe 3)1
89Théo MerienneF.C. DES ETANGS1
90Emilien TouchaisU.S.M DONVILLE1
91Antoine Lecoeur</