Dernières Nouvelles
Accueil / Liste des joueurs / Etoiles PH Poule 1

Etoiles PH Poule 1

CLASSEMENT

RangJoueurClubETOILES
1Dany De Saint JaurèsU.S. SEMILLY6
2Morgan MontielA.S. QUERQUEVILLE6
3Aurélien DelhayA.S. CHERBOURG6
4Miguel CabrimolC.A. PONTOIS5
5Julien BeaumontA.S ST MARTIN5
6Frédéric AugeardA.S TOURLAVILLE (équipe 3)5
7Gauthier LepresleA.S. BRIX4
8Nolan LefevreA.S. QUERQUEVILLE4
9Alexis LevillainC.A. PONTOIS4
10Maxime LefilliatreU.S LA GLACERIE4
11Adilson GomesA.S. CHERBOURG3
12Marvyn PicquenotU.S LA GLACERIE3
13Gregory StoroszkaSM HAYTILLON3
14Charles RunserF.C. EQUEURDREVILLE (équipe 2)3
15Clément LedentuU.S. SEMILLY3
16Pierre Le BarbierA.S. VALOGNES3
17Kévin HuetC.S. CARENTAN (équipe 2)3
18Florian LemoineF.C. EQUEURDREVILLE (équipe 2)3
19Cyril LacoleyA.S ST MARTIN3
20Valentin GuilbertA.S. CHERBOURG2
21Romain GuiffardA.S TOURLAVILLE (équipe 3)2
22David MarieF.C. EQUEURDREVILLE (équipe 2)2
23Alexis EugénieA.S ST MARTIN2
24Aurélien NéeF.C. EQUEURDREVILLE (équipe 2)2
25Dylan VracA.S. VALOGNES2
26Pierre GirrèsC.A. PONTOIS2
27FantouF.C. EQUEURDREVILLE (équipe 2)2
28Vincent DupréU.S LA GLACERIE2
29Julien LelandaisC.S. CARENTAN (équipe 2)2
30Tom TirelA.S. VALOGNES2
31Gatien DelacotteA.S. BRIX2
32Angelo FerraroU.S. SEMILLY2
33Yohan LemerreA.S. BRIX2
34Maxime LaumosneSM HAYTILLON2
35Norbert MarieSM HAYTILLON2
36Thomas MouchelA.S. VALOGNES2
37Matthieu FrançoiseU.S LA GLACERIE2
38Thimothé RichardU.S. SEMILLY2
39Geoffrey PellerinA.S. BRIX2
40Nicolas BlandinSM HAYTILLON2
41Clément GiotU.S LA GLACERIE2
42Mathieu BonventC.A. PONTOIS2
43Nicolas GondouinC.S. CARENTAN (équipe 2)2
44Sébastien FossetA.S. VALOGNES2
45François LaunayA.S ST MARTIN1
46Valentin RopersU.S LA GLACERIE1
47Antoine HamonA.S ST MARTIN1
48Hachemi FekihA.S. CHERBOURG1
49Mickael CouillardA.S TOURLAVILLE (équipe 3)1
50Scotty VoisinC.S. CARENTAN (équipe 2)1
51MoulinU.S LA GLACERIE1
52Mathieu PicardF.C. EQUEURDREVILLE (équipe 2)1
53Gary ChastasU.S. SEMILLY1
54Paul MarguetA.S TOURLAVILLE (équipe 3)1
55Thomas LedrampA.S. QUERQUEVILLE1
56Maxime VielA.S. BRIX1
57Romain JourdanA.S. CHERBOURG1
58PitelA.S ST MARTIN1
59Max ArtuA.S. BRIX1
60Guillaume FrimasA.S. QUERQUEVILLE1
61Yoann BrissetA.S TOURLAVILLE (équipe 3)1
62Florian BonhommeU.S LA GLACERIE1
63Salik KeitaC.S. CARENTAN (équipe 2)1
64DigneU.S. SEMILLY1
65Etienne Le MeurC.A. PONTOIS1
66Maxime AndréA.S TOURLAVILLE (équipe 3)1
67Maxime LodsA.S TOURLAVILLE (équipe 3)1
68Paulin FilyC.S. CARENTAN (équipe 2)1
69Thomas TruffertA.S. QUERQUEVILLE1
70Aurélien BoissetSM HAYTILLON1
71Richard MiletC.S. CARENTAN (équipe 2)1
72François DestresSM HAYTILLON1
73AngotSM HAYTILLON1
74Nicolas GontierU.S. SEMILLY1
75Mark RomeuU.S LA GLACERIE1
76Grégory BillyC.A. PONTOIS1
77Erwan VrignonSM HAYTILLON1
78Thomas RoullandA.S ST MARTIN1
79Yohan Louis-FrançoisC.S. CARENTAN (équipe 2)1
80Max BillyA.S ST MARTIN1
81Cheik CisséA.S. CHERBOURG1
82Hugo LelongA.S TOURLAVILLE (équipe 3)1
83Tommy GroultC.S. CARENTAN (équipe 2)1
84Benjamin LeclercF.C. EQUEURDREVILLE (équipe 2)1
85Jean LeblondA.S. VALOGNES1
86Romain MaineA.S TOURLAVILLE (équipe 3)1
87Antoines DesplanquesC.S. CARENTAN (équipe 2)1
88Gaétan DelacotteA.S. BRIX1
89Benoit TrohelA.S TOURLAVILLE (équipe 3)1
90Baptiste LecacheurA.S. BRIX1
91Nicolas ValognesA.S TOURLAVILLE (équipe 3)1
92Thomas DoucetA.S ST MARTIN1
93Romain SierkA.S ST MARTIN1
94Alexis PrevelA.S TOURLAVILLE (équipe 3)1
95Joris LefevreA.S. QUERQUEVILLE1
96Charly LhommeSM HAYTILLON1
97Marcel MarieSM HAYTILLON1
98Anthony RogerA.S TOURLAVILLE (équipe 3)1
99Arthur MeslinA.S. VALOGNES1
100Yohan LemerreA.S. BRIX1
101Teddy DubosqC.S. CARENTAN (équipe 2)1
102Simon PapetA.S. QUERQUEVILLE1
103Touré KaramokobaA.S. CHERBOURG1
104Maxime CouppeyA.S. VALOGNES1
105Benoit MadeleineSM HAYTILLON1
106Greg SadotSM HAYTILLON1
107Aurélien LenoirF.C. EQUEURDREVILLE (équipe 2)1
108Benjamin MonnierA.S. QUERQUEVILLE1

Voir aussi

Les résultats de la dernière journée de Promotion d’Honneur :

PH 1 : Cherbourg – Haytillon : 4-1 Buteurs : Abdel laouar x2, Jonathan Frigout …